Sunday, June 23, 2013

Yuri desu

こんばんはご主人様、お嬢様\(⌒日⌒)/、私はユーリです。よろしくお願いします
これは私の初めての書いたブロッグです。私は英語が上手じゃないからごめんなさいね。
英語より日本語が良いですw。まぁ日本語もあんまり上手じゃないけどよろしくお願いしますね。

この上げた写真は昔のコスプレイした写真です。お気に入りれば嬉しいですヾ(*´∀`*)ノ
じゃまた後でね^v^/

Hallo, I'm Yuri please to meet Goshujin sama to Ojou sama.\(⌒日⌒)/
It's my first blog. Sorry if  my English not really good.
My Japanese is good than English, but not really good at all ;P

I give my old photo cosplay. If Goshujin sama to Ojousama Like it, I really happy ヾ(*´∀`*)ノ
then see you again ^v^/

Sunday, June 9, 2013

Miuuuuu can't sleep D:

Haloooo Gosyujin-sama ,ojou-sama ♥ Miu again ♥ Its already 01:30 AM but Miu can not sleep :(
Sooo miu just wanna say "Good night" to Gosyujin-sama ,ojou-sama ♥
can you share some tips about when you have insomnia?
coz miu almost every day have insomniaa :( huhuu
how was your saturday & sunday? :D Don't be too sad about its already Monday Gosyujin-sama ,ojou-sama !! ♥
Friday will come again ! xD
Gosyujin-sama ,ojou-sama ♥
please take care ♡ Good night and sweet dream ♡ ★☆★GBU always ★☆★
See youuu agaiinn Gosyujin-sama ,ojou-sama ♥
♥MIu ♥

Friday, June 7, 2013

Kyou mo ganbaruzo~!!!! :3

Konnichiwa Goshukin to Ojou-sama!!

Koko wa Maki desu ^^,, anata tachi wa ogenki desuka? Watashi wa genki desu hihihihi >3<"
Have you been doing fine and healthy? Today Maki is not feeling so good, flu desu! Yabaiii desuuu waaa >3<

Demo, Maki chan will try her best to recover, I am hoping for all of you to stay healthy and always in good spirit! Sou desu ne, ganbarrimashou!


Today Maki chan is writing a lot of things to update personal blog, but Maki chan has ordered a cuppa coffee as company and things has been improving good in Maki chan's brain lately! Hihihiihi,, ganbarrimashou!! Ou!



Minna san, genki de you! ^^

-Maki Chan

Thursday, June 6, 2013

I'm Chisa

Hello goshujin-sama, ojou-sama,
yoroshiku onegaishimasu~
I'm Chisa , the 2nd Gen maid haha


It's my first post here!
I've been busy with my final assignments and commissions~
The weather here is kinda moody, sunny cloudy rainy-sunny cloudy rainy. sometimes windy too! T^T
For goshujin-sama, ojou-sama, please take care! Take some vitamins to keep your health!
Chisa will always pray for you~

Thanks for reading :)

(C.H.I.S.A)

Tuesday, June 4, 2013

Haloooo Gosyujin-sama ,ojou-sama ♥ Miu again ♥
How was your day ? :D
Miu just want to say good night ♥><
Don't sleep too late ! !
Good night and sweet dreaaamm Gosyujin-sama ,ojou-sama ♡
Miu's Lovely Cat "MIKU" wanna say good night to Gosyujin-sama ,ojou-sama too !! GBU Gosyujin-sama ,ojou-sama ♬
-Miu-